Комитеты

Организационный комитет
Программный комитет
Локальный комитет
Молодежная школа

 

ОРГАНИЗАЦИОННЫЙ КОМИТЕТ

Мушников Н.В. (председатель) ИФМ УрО РАН, г. Екатеринбург
Сигов А.С. (сопредседатель) МИРЭА, г. Москва
Козлов К.А. (секретарь) ИФМ УрО РАН, г. Екатеринбург
Андреева М.А. МГУ имени М.В. Ломоносова, г. Москва
Вагизов Ф.Г. КФУ, г. Казань
Воронина Е.В. КФУ, г. Казань
Дорофеев Г.А. ФТИ УрО РАН, г. Ижевск
Иванов В.Ю. УрФУ, г. Екатеринбург
Кадыржанов К.К. Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева, г. Астана, Казахстан
Камзин А.С. ФТИ им. А. Ф. Иоффе РАН, г. Санкт-Петербург
Камнев А.А. ИБФРМ РАН, г. Саратов
Киселева Т.Ю. МГУ имени М.В. Ломоносова, г. Москва
Кубрин С.П. ЮФУ, г. Ростов-на-Дону
Любутин И.С. Институт кристаллографии им. А.В. Шубникова РАН, г. Москва
Mašlan M. Palacky University, Olomouc, Czech Republic
Miglierini M. Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava
Nagy D.L. Wigner Research Centre for Physics, HAS, Budapest, Hungary
Овчинников В.В. ИЭФ УрО РАН, г. Екатеринбург
Оштрах М.И. УрФУ, г. Екатеринбург
Перфильев Ю.Д. МГУ имени М.В. Ломоносова, г. Москва
Покатилов В.С. МИРЭА, г. Москва
Попов В.В. ИФМ УрО РАН, г. Екатеринбург
Пресняков И.А. МГУ имени М.В. Ломоносова, г. Москва
Рогозев Б.И. АО "РИТВЕРЦ", г. С.-Петербург
Русаков В.С. МГУ имени М.В. Ломоносова, г. Москва
Сагарадзе В.В. ИФМ УрО РАН, г. Екатеринбург
Садыков Э.К. КГУ имени В.И. Ульянова-Ленина, г. Казань
Сарычев Д.А. ЮФУ, г. Ростов-на-Дону
Семёнкин В.А. УрФУ, г. Екатеринбург
Семенов В.Г. СПбГУ, г. Санкт-Петербург
Соболев А.В. МГУ имени М.В. Ломоносова, г. Москва
Тагиров Л.Р. КФУ, г. Казань
Фролов К.В. Институт кристаллографии им. А.В. Шубникова РАН, г. Москва
Черепанов В.М. НИЦ Курчатовский институт, г. Москва
Чистякова Н.И. МГУ имени М.В. Ломоносова, г. Москва
Чуев М.А. Физико-технологический институт РАН, Москва
Чумаков А.И. ESRF, Grenoble, France
Шабашов В.А. ИФМ УрО РАН, г. Екатеринбург

 

ПРОГРАММНЫЙ КОМИТЕТ

Русаков В.С. (председатель) МГУ имени М.В. Ломоносова, г. Москва
Воронина Е.В. КФУ, г. Казань
Оштрах М.И. УрФУ, г. Екатеринбург
Пресняков И.А. МГУ имени М.В. Ломоносова, г. Москва
Семенов В.Г. СПбГУ, г. Санкт-Петербург
Соболев А.В. МГУ имени М.В. Ломоносова, г. Москва
Фролов К.В. Институт кристаллографии им. А.В. Шубникова РАН, г. Москва
Чуев М.А. Физико-технологический институт РАН, Москва

 

 

ЛОКАЛЬНЫЙ КОМИТЕТ

Шабашов В.А. (председатель) ИФМ УрО РАН, г. Екатеринбург
Голобородский Б. Ю. ИФМ УрО РАН, г. Екатеринбург
Катаева Н.В. ИФМ УрО РАН, г. Екатеринбург
Клейнерман Н.М. ИФМ УрО РАН, г. Екатеринбург
Козлов К.А. ИФМ УрО РАН, г. Екатеринбург
Ляшков К.А. ИМАШ УрО РАН, г. Екатеринбург
Наумов С.В. ИФМ УрО РАН, г. Екатеринбург
Протасов А.В. ИФМ УрО РАН, г. Екатеринбург
Столбовский А.В. ИФМ УрО РАН, г. Екатеринбург

 

 

МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ ШКОЛА

Пресняков И.А. (председатель) МГУ имени М.В. Ломоносова, г. Москва