Committees

Organizing committee
Program Committee
Local Committee
Youth school

 

ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Mushnikov N.V. (chairman) IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg
Sigov A.S. (co-chairman) MIREA, Moscow
Kozlov K.A. (secretary) IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg
Andreeva M.A. Lomonosov MSU, Moscow
Cherepanov V.M. NRC «Kurchatov Institute», Moscow
Chistyakova N.I. Lomonosov MSU, Moscow
Chuev M.A. IPT RAS, Moscow
Chumakov A.I. ESRF, Grenoble, France
Dorofeev G.A. FTI UB RAS, Izhevsk
Frolov K.V. Shubnikov Institute of Сrystallography RAS, Moscow
Ivanov V.Yu. UrFU, Ekaterinburg
Kadyrzhanov K.K. ENU, Astana, Kazakhstan
Kamnev A.A. IBPPM RAS, Saratov
Kamzin A.S. The Ioffe Institute RAS, Saint-Petersburg
Kiselyova T.Yu. Lomonosov MSU, Moscow
Kubrin S.P. SFU, Rostov-on-Don
Lyubutin I.S. Shubnikov Institute of Crystallography RAS, Moscow
Mašlan M. Palacky University, Olomouc, Czech Republic
Miglierini M. Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava
Nagy D. L. Wigner Research Centre for Physics, HAS, Budapest, Hungary
Oshtrakh M.I. UrFU, Ekaterinburg
Ovchinnikov V.V. IEP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg
Perfiliev Yu.D. Lomonosov MSU, Moscow
Pokatilov, V.S. MIREA, Moscow
Popov V.V. IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg
Presnyakov I.A. Lomonosov MSU, Moscow
Rogozev B.I. RITVERC GmbH, Saint-Petersburg
Rusakov V.S. Lomonosov MSU, Moscow
Sagaradze V.V. IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg
Sadykov E.K. Ulyanov-Lenin KFU, Kazan
Sarychev D.A. SFU, г. Rostov-on-Don
Semionkin A.V. UrFU, Ekaterinburg
Semenov V.G. SPbU, Saint-Petersburg
Shabashov V.A. IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg
Sobolev A.V. Lomonosov MSU, Moscow
Tagirov L.R. KFU, Kazan
Vagizov F.G. KFU, Kazan
Voronina E.V. KFU, Kazan

 

PROGRAM COMMITTEE

Rusakov V.S. (chairman) Lomonosov MSU, Moscow
Chuev M.A. IPT RAS, Moscow
Frolov K.V. Shubnikov Institute of Сrystallography RAS, Moscow
Oshtrakh M.I. UrFU, Ekaterinburg
Presnyakov I.A. Lomonosov MSU, Moscow
Semenov V.G. SPbU, Saint-Petersburg
Sobolev A.V. Lomonosov MSU, Moscow
Voronina E.V. KFU, Kazan

 

LOCAL COMMITTEE

Shabashov V.A. (chairman) IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg
Goloborodsky B.Yu. IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg
Kataeva N.V. IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg
Kleinerman N.M. IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg
Kozlov K.A. IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg
Lyashkov K.A. IES UB RAS, Ekaterinburg
Naumov S.V. IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg
Protasov A.V. IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg
Stolbovskii A.V. IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg

 

YOUTH SCHOOL

Presnyakov I.A. (chairman) Lomonosov MSU, Moscow