Committees
Organizing committee
Program Committee
Local Committee
Youth school
ORGANIZING COMMITTEE |
|
Mushnikov N.V. (chairman) | IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg |
Sigov A.S. (co-chairman) | MIREA, Moscow |
Andreeva M.A. | Lomonosov MSU, Moscow |
Cherepanov V.M. | NRC «Kurchatov Institute», Moscow |
Chistyakova N.I. | Lomonosov MSU, Moscow |
Chuev M.A. | IPT RAS, Moscow |
Chumakov A.I. | ESRF, Grenoble, France |
Dorofeev G.A. | FTI UB RAS, Izhevsk |
Frolov K.V. | Shubnikov Institute of Сrystallography RAS, Moscow |
Gavrilyuk V.G. | Kurdyumov Institute of Metallophysics of NASU, Ukraine |
Ivanov V.Yu. | UrFU, Ekaterinburg |
Kadyrzhanov K.K. | ENU, Astana, Kazakhstan |
Kamnev A.A. | IBPPM RAS, Saratov |
Kamzin A.S. | The Ioffe Institute RAS, Saint-Petersburg |
Kiselyova T.Yu. | Lomonosov MSU, Moscow |
Kozlov K.A. | IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg |
Kubrin S.P. | SFU, Rostov-on-Don |
Lyubutin I.S. | Shubnikov Institute of Crystallography RAS, Moscow |
Mašláň M. | Palacky University, Olomouc, Czech Republic |
Miglierini M. | Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava |
Nagy D. L. | Wigner Research Centre for Physics, HAS, Budapest, Hungary |
Oshtrakh M.I. | UrFU, Ekaterinburg |
Ovchinnikov V.V. | IEP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg |
Perfiliev Yu.D. | Lomonosov MSU, Moscow |
Pokatilov, V.S. | MIREA, Moscow |
Popov V.V. | IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg |
Presnyakov I.A. | Lomonosov MSU, Moscow |
Rogozev B.I. | RITVERC GmbH, Saint-Petersburg |
Rusakov V.S. | Lomonosov MSU, Moscow |
Sagaradze V.V. | IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg |
Sadykov E.K. | Ulyanov-Lenin KFU, Kazan |
Sarychev D.A. | SFU, г. Rostov-on-Don |
Semionkin V.A. | UrFU, Ekaterinburg |
Semenov V.G. | SPbU, Saint-Petersburg |
Shabashov V.A. | IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg |
Starchikov S.S. | Shubnikov Institute of Crystallography RAS, Moscow |
Tagirov L.R. | KFU, Kazan |
Vagizov F.G. | KFU, Kazan |
Voronina E.V. | KFU, Kazan |
PROGRAM COMMITTEE |
|
Rusakov V.S. (chairman) | Lomonosov MSU, Moscow |
Chuev M.A. | IPT RAS, Moscow |
Frolov K.V. | Shubnikov Institute of Сrystallography RAS, Moscow |
Oshtrakh M.I. | UrFU, Ekaterinburg |
Presnyakov I.A. | Lomonosov MSU, Moscow |
Semenov V.G. | SPbU, Saint-Petersburg |
Smirnov G.V. | NRC «Kurchatov Institute», Moscow |
Sobolev A.V. | Lomonosov MSU, Moscow |
Voronina E.V. | KFU, Kazan |
LOCAL ORGANIZING COMMITTEE |
|
Shabashov V.A. (chairman) | IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg |
Kozlov K.A. (secretary) | IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg |
Alenkina I.V. | UrFU, Ekaterinburg |
Afanasiev | IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg |
Goryunov M.V. | UrFU, Ekaterinburg |
Kataeva N.V. | IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg |
Lyashkov K.A. | IES UB RAS, Ekaterinburg |
Maksimova A.A. | UrFU, Ekaterinburg |
Naumov S.P. | IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg |
Perminov D.A. | IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg |
Protasov A.V. | IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg |
Ushakov M.V. | UrFU, Ekaterinburg |
Zamatovskii A.E. | IMP UB RAS, Ekaterinburg |
YOUTH SCHOOL |
|
Presnyakov I.A. (chairman) | Lomonosov MSU, Moscow |